DM mestre indendørs

2017 Hørsholm/Rungsted og Rundforihallen

HS 35+ Andreas Laulund, Gentofte
HS 40+ Kasper Warming, Gentofte
HD 40+ Jacob Pyndt, Vanløse
Allan Larsen, HVT
DS 40+ Mette Rytsel, HVT
DD 40+ Janne Theilgaard, HVT
Pernille Lindhard V. Walfeld, Hillerød
MD 40+ Janne Theilgaard, HVT
Kim Hansen, Hillerød
HS 45+ Christian Sacenau, HIK
HD 45+ Henrik Grønfeldt-Sørensen, HRT
Carsten Gildum, HRT
DS 45+ Gitte Wittenburg Lotz, Holte
DD 45+ Dorte Bonnesen, HRT
Angela Schop, HRT
MD 45+ Trine Schneider, HIK
Lars Elkjær, Randers
HS 50+ Stefan Ravnholt, ATK
HD 50+ Christen Gregersen, ATK
Stefan Ravnholt, ATK
DS 50+ Charlotte Jacobsen, TIK
DD 50+ Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør
Annette Nederby, Espergærde
MD 50+ Dorte Achen, Nivå/Kokkedal
Lars Gylstorff, Lyngby
HS 55+ Hans Henrik Goth, Vedbæk
HD 55+ Bo Marburger, HIK
Peter Knap, HIK
DS 55+ Janne Rylander
DD 55+ Merete Andersen, Risskov
Anni Michelsen, Risskov
MD 55+ Anni Michelsen, Risskov
Christian Risager, Hillerød
HS 60+ Peter Henrik Jantzen, HIK
HD 60+ Christian Budtz-Olsen, KB
Peter Henrik Jantzen, HIK
DS 60+ Inge Nilsson, Birkerød
DD 60+ Birgit Carlsen, Århus 1900
Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK
MD 60+ Birgit Carlsen, Århus 1900
Jørn Harder, Århus 1900
HS 65+ Peter Holst, Lyngby
HD 65+ Jens Hertz, HIK
Henrik Løchte, Lyngby
DS 65+ Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby
DD 65+ Benedikte Braae, HRT
Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby
MD 65+ Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK
Bent Ingevold, HIK
HS 70+ Jørn Harder, Århus 1900
HD 70+ Bent Ingevold, HIK
Bjørn Bech, HIK
DS 70+ Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Lyngby
DD 70+ Helene Achilles Sørensen, Holte
Marianne Novrup, Holte
MD 70+ Anne Mette Sørensen, HRT
Claus Sørensen, HRT
HS 75+ Frank Gaba, Fr.Bøge
HD 75+ Niels Hollænder, HIK
Peter Lund, HIK
MD 75+ Lisbet Heine, HIK
Peter Lund, HIK
HS 80+ Peter Jessen, Herlev
HD 80+ Jørgen Ludvigsen, Greve
Peter Jessen, Herlev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 Rundforbihallen

  HS 35+ Christian Svanning Mikkelsen, HIK

HD 35+ Christian Svanning Mikkelsen, HIK/Morten Plougmann, HRT

DS 35+ Karina Ildor Jacobsgaard, KB

DD 35+ Sannie Kaltoft, HVT/Karina Ildor Jacobsgaard, KB

MD 35+ Malene Seidahl Beck, ATK/Simon Rex Thomsen, ATK

HS 40+ Kasper Warming, Hvidovre

MD 40+ Catrine Viller Møller, HIK/Martin Møller, HIK

HS 45+ Michael Mogensen, Køge

DS 45+ Hanne Kristensen Rosenmejer, Brøndby Strand

DD 45+ Estelle Dehn-Christoffersen, Dragør/Janne Theilgaard, Hillerød

MD 45+ Lisbet Groes, Birkerød/Nils Trier Madsen, Humlebæk

HS 50+ Joakim Groth, ATK

HD 50+ Stefan Ravnholt, ATK/Christen Nicolaj Gregersen, ATK

DS 50+ Charlotte Jacobsen, TIK

DD 50+ Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør/Annette Nederby, Espergærde

MD50+ Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør/Lars Bo Sørensen, Helsingør

HS 55+ Lars Mathiesen, VST

HD 55+ Bo Marburger, HIK/Peter Knap, HIK

DS 55+ Janne Rylander, Frederikssund

HS 60+ Peter Holst, Lyngby

HD 60+ Peter Holst, Lyngby/Carsten Lange, Lyngby

MD 60+ Birgit Carlsen, Århus 1900/Jørn Harder, Århus 1900

HS 65+ Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 65+ Kasper Rud, Lyngby/Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

DS 65+ Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

DD 65+ Benedikte Braae, HRT/Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

MD 65+ Benedikte Braae, HRT/Sven Larsson, HRT

HS 70+ Jørn Harder, Århus 1900

HD 70+ Bjørn Bech, HIK/Bent Ingevold, HIK

DS 70+ Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Lyngby

DD 70+ Helene Achilles Sørensen, Holte/Marianne Novrup, Holte

MD 70+ Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Lyngby/Esben Thielsen, Birkerød

HS 75+ Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge

HD 75+ Poul Brodersen, Lyngby og Erik Kornbeck,Hillerød

HS 80+ Peter Jessen, Herlev

HD 80+ Svend Lehmann, Herlev/Peter Jessen, Herlev

HD 85+ Fritz Reuther, AB/Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

 

 

2015 Rundforbihallen

HS 35+ Christian Svanning Mikkelsen,HIK

HD 35+ Christian Svanning Mikkelsen, HIK/ Morten Plougmann, Farum

MD 35+ Karina Stolze/Joakim Dideriksen,Dragør

HS 40+ Micahel Mogensen, Køge

DS 40+ Fie Astrup, HIK

DD 40+ Fie Astrup,HIK/ Katja Vogt,Taarbæk

Md 40+ Janne Theilgaard/Kim Hansen, Hillerød

HS 45+ Peter Mortensen,Køge

HD 45+ Chresten Gregersen/Stefan Ravnholt, Herlev

DS 45+ Charlotte Jacobsen, TIK

DD 45+ Charlotte Jacobsen,TIK/ Charlotte Gallina,Farum

MD 45+ Isamarie Sørensen/Lars Bo Sørensen, Helsingør

HS 50+ Martin Hansen,KB

HD 50+ Thomas Søbirk Petersen/Henrik Thomasen,ATK

DS 50+ Annette Nederby,Espergærde

DD 50+ Annette Nederby,Espergærde/Isamarie Sørensen,Helsingør

MD 50+ Annette Nederby/Finn Christensen, Espergærde

HS 55+ Steen Biilmann,B93

HD 55+ Bo Marburger/Peter Knap,HIK

DS 55+ Janne Rylander,Frederikssund

DD 55+ Lisbeth W.Knudsen/ Janne Rylander, Frederikssund

MD 55+ Lene Møller/Erik Tormod,Lyngby

HS 60+ Peter Holst, Lyngby

HD 60+ Carsten Lange/Peter Holst, Lyngby

DS 60+ Gitte Faber,Nærum

DD 60+ Birgit Carlsen,Aarhus 1900/ Birgit Hoffmeyer,HIK

MD 60+ Birgit Carlsen/Jørn Harder,Aarhus 1900

HS 65+ Kasper Rud,Lyngby

HD 65+ Jørn Harder,Aarhus 1900/Jens Hertz,HIK

DS 65+ Sirpa Sinikka Bode,Ølstykke

DD 65+ Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Fredensborg/Grete Steenberg,Solrød

MD 65+ Benedikte Braae/Sven Larsson,HRT

HS 70+ Bjørn Bech, HIK

HD 70+ Bjørn Bech/Bent Ingevold,HIK

DS 70+ Lis Sørensen,Helsingør

DD 70+ Helene Sørensen/Marianne Novrup, Holte

MD 70+ Lisbet Heine/Peter Lund,HIK

HS 75+ Frank Gaba,Fruens Bøge

HD 75+ Per Krogh/Niels Thiesen,Lyngby

HS 80+ Niels Erik Tanholt,KB

HD 80+ Niels Erik Tanholdt,KB/ Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900

HD 85+ Paul Dehlholm,HIK/ Vagn Gjessing,Gentofte

2014 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35 Chistrian Svanning Mikkelsen,   HIK
MD 35 Janne Theilgaard/Kim Hansen, Hillerød
HS 40 Lars Elkjær, Randers
HD 40 Lars Elkjær, Randers/Thomas   Skouboe,Hvidovre
DS 40 Fie Astrup, HIK
MD 40 Fie Astrup/Anders Eriknauer,   HIK
HS 45 Nils Trier, Birkerød
HD 45 Thomas Søbirk   Petersen,ATK/Kenneth Schmidt,SIF
DS 45 Charlotte Jacobsen,TIK
DD45 Annette   Nederby,Espergærde/Isamarie Sørensen,Helsingør
MD 45 Anja Biltoft-Jensen/ Peter   Biltoft-Jensen, ATK
HS 50 Steen Biilmann,B93
HD 50 Erik Thormod/Steen Høybye   Mortensen,Lyngby
DS 50 Janne Rylander,Frederikssund
MD 50 Jenny Hannestadt/Thomas   Kønigsfeldt,Vedbæk
HS 55 Peter Henrik Jantzen,HIK
HD 55 Hans Henrik   Wengel,Vedbæk/Petr Henrik jantzen,HIK
DS 55 Esther Bjørn,Farum
DD 55 Lone Mærsk-Møller/Pernille   Uhrskov,Holte
MD 55 Lene Bering/Peter Knap,HIK
HS 60 Peter Holst,Lyngby
HD 60 Peter Holst/Carsten Lange,   Lyngby
DD 60 Birgit Carlsen,Aarh.1900/Birgit Hoffmeyer,HIK
MD 60 Birgit Hoffmeyer/Bent   Ingevold,HIK
HS 65 Kasper Rud,Lyngby
HD 65 Carl Lindegaard/Kasper Rud,   Lyngby
DS 65 Melita Frølich   Jørgensen,Lyngby
DD 65 Grete   Steenberg,Solrød/Kirsten Christensen,Ishøj
MD 65 Melita Frølich Jørgensen,Lyngby/Esben Thielsen,Birkerød
HS 70 Bjørn Bech,HIK
HD 70 Aage Helde,Taarbæk/Søren   Espensen,Dragør
DD 70 Helene Achilles   Sørensen/Marianne Novrup,Holte
MD 70 Helene Achilles Sørensen/Axel   I.Sørensen,Holte
HS 75 Frank Gaba,Fruens Bøge
HD 75 Jørgen   Ludvigsen,Greve/Carl-Johan Pedersen,Herlev
HS 80 Viggo Holm,Aarh.1900
HD 80 Viggo   Holm,Aarh.1900/Niels-Erik Tanholdt,KB
HD 85 Vagn Gjessing,Gentofte/Paul   Dehlholm,HIK

 

2013 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Morgan Thempler, HIK

HD 35+      Michael Mogensen/Peter Mortensen, Køge

DD 35+      Janne Theilgaard/Pernille Walfeld, Hillerød

HS 40+      Peter Mortensen, Køge

DS 40+      Fie Astrup, HIK

HS 45+      Joakim Groth, ATK

HD 45+      Kenneth Schmidt, SIF/Thomas Søbirk Petersen, ATK

DS 45+      Charlotte Jacobsen, TIK

DD 45+      Marianne Wier, Birkerød/Helle Hasse, Vedbæk

MD 45+      Isamarie Sørensen/Lars Bo Sørensen, Helsingør

HS 50+      Steen Biilmann, B93

HD 50+      Peter Knap/Stein Ulrich, HIK

DS 50+      Mona Slothuus, Lyngby

DD 50+      Anja Biltoft-Jensen/Birthe Henriksen, ATK

MD 50+      Anne Møller/Carsten Lange, Lyngby

HS 55+      Bo Marburger, HIK

HD 55+      Henrik Løchte/Jørgen Strabo, Lyngby

DS 55+      Birgit Carlsen, Århus 1900

DD 55+      Birgit Carlsen, Århus 1900/Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

MD 55+      Birgit Carlsen/Jørn Harder, Århus 1900

HS 60+      Peter Holst, Lyngby

HD 60+      Carsten Lange/Peter Holst, Lyngby

DS 60+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

DD 60+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby/Lene Rasmussen, Birkerød

MD 60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer/Bent Ingevold, HIK

HS 65+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 65+      Kasper Rud/Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

DS 65+      Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Fredensborg

DD 65+      Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Fredensborg/Merete Hoff, HIK

MD 65+      Melita Frølich Jørgensen, Fredensborg/Esben Thielsen, Birkerød

HS 70+      Bjørn Bech, HIK

HD 70+      Bjørn Bech, HIK/Poul Brodersen, Hillerød

DD 70+      Helene Sørensen/Marianne Novrup, Holte

MD 70+      Lisbet Heine, HIK/René Anneberg, Holte

HS 75+      Christen Bruun, KB

HD 75+      Peter Jessen, HVT/Svend Lehmann, Herlev

HS 80+      Viggo Holm, Århus 1900

HD 80+                Paul Dehlholm, HIK/Vagn Gjessing, Gentofte

 

 

2012 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Kim Hansen, Hillerød

DS 35+      Fie Astrup, HIK

DD 35+      Marianne Wier, Birkerød & Sanne Kjær, Birkerød

MD 35+      Janne Theilgaard, Hillerød & Kim Hansen, Hillerød

HS 40+      Christian Camradt, KFUM

HD 40+      Michael Mogensen, Køge & Peter Mortensen, Køge

DS 40+      Hanne Rosenmejer, Brøndby Strand

HS 45+      Peter Biltoft-Jensen, ATK

HD 45+      Kenneth Schmidt, SIF & Thomas S. Petersen, ATK

DD 45+      Frederikke Kroon, HIK & Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør

MD 45+      Inge Nilsson, HVT & John Larsen, Birkerød

HS 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk

HD 50+      Steen Elsborg, ATK & Ivan Kristensen, ATK

DS 50+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk

DD 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900 & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

HS 55+      Peter Jantzen, HIK

HD 55+      Henrik Løchte, Lyngby & Jørgen Strabo, Lyngby

DS 55+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

MD 55+      Anca Tjellesen, Espergærde & Lars Kastberg, Espergærde

HS 60+      Peter Holst, Lyngby

HD 60+      Carsten Lange, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

DD 60+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby & Lene Rasmussen, Birkerød

MD 60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent Ingevold, HIK

HS 65+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby

HD 65+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby & Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

DS 65+      Elisabeth Lindberg, KB

DD 65+      Marianne Novrup, Holte & Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

MD 65+      Lis Ramberg Beyer, HRT & Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

HS 70+      Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge

HD 70+      Poul Brodersen, Hillerød & Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge

DD 70+      Lisbet Heine, HIK & Birgitte Kobberbøl-Jensen, B93

MD 70+      Helene A. Sørensen, Holte & Axel l. Sørensen, Holte

HS 75+      Georg Olsen, HVT

HD 75+      Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900 & Max Bendixen, Aarhus 1900

HS 80+      Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

HD 80+      Fritz Reuther, AB & Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

 

 

2011 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Kim Hansen, Hillerød

HD 35+      Kim Hansen, Hillerød & Christian Larsson, Hillerød

DD 35+      Janne Theilgaard, Hillerød & Hanne K. Rosenmejer, Brøndby Str.

MD 35+      Janne Theilgaard, Hillerød & Kim Hansen, Hillerød

HS 40+      Nils Trier, Birkerød

HD 40+      Jon Balsby, HVT & Henrik Kaltoft, HVT

DS 40+      Charlotte Jacobsen, TIK

MD 40+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

HS 45+      Christian Larsson, Hillerød

HD 45+      Steen Elsborg, ATK & Thomas S. Petersen, ATK

DS 45+      Marianne Wier, Birkerød

DD 45+      Frederikke Kroon, HIK & Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør

MD 45+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Carsten Lange, Lyngby

HS 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk

HD 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk & Bo Marburger, HIK

DS 50+      Solveig Kaas, Roskilde

DD 50+      Connie Flint-Petersen, Fredensborg & Ruth Thrane, Greve

HS 55+      Peter Holst, Lyngby

HD 55+      Peter Holst, Lyngby & Kasper Rud, Lyngby

DS 55+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900

DD 55+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900 & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

MD 55+      Anca Tjellesen, Espergærde & Lars Kastberg, Espergærde

HS 60+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby

HD 60+      Bent Ingevold, HIK & Jens Hertz, HIK

DS 60+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

DD 60+      Lis Ramberg Beyer, HRT & Benedikte Schultz, HRT

MD 60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent Ingevold, HIK

HS 65+      Jørn Harder, Aarhus 1900

HD 65+      Esben Thielsen, Birkerød & Steen Egholm, HIK

DS 65+      Melita F. Jørgensen, Fredensborg

DD 65+      Merete Hoff, HIK & Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

MD 65+      Lis Ramberg Beyer, HRT & Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

HD 70+      René Anneberg, Holte & Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge

DD 70+      Lene Brinch, Nærum & Birgitte Skov, Nærum

MD 70+      Helene A. Sørensen, Holte & Birger M. Petersen, AB

HS 75+      Jørgen Ravn, Nærum

HD 75+      Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900 & Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

HS 80+      Fritz Reuther, AB

HD 80+      Fritz Reuther, AB & Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

 

 

2010 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Kim Hansen, Hillerød

HD 35+      Thomas Petersen, ATK & Kenneth Schmidt, Birkerød

MD 35+      Janne Theilgaard, Hillerød & Kim Hansen, Hillerød

HS 40+      Kai F. Nielsen, HIK

DS 40+      Hanne K. Rosenmejer, Brøndby Strand

DD 40+      Hanne K. Rosenmejer, Brøndby Strand & Janne Theilgaard, Hillerød

MD 40+      Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør & Lars Bo Sørensen, Helsingør

HS 45+      Christian Larsson, Hillerød

HD 45+      Steen Mortensen, Lyngby & Christian Tørslev, Lyngby

DS 45+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk

DD 45+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk & Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

MD 45+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Carsten Lange, Lyngby

HS 50+      Steen Biilmann, B93

HD 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk & Bo Marburger, HIK

DS 50+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

DD 50+      Connie Flint-Petersen, Fredensborg & Ruth Thrane, Greve

HS 55+      Peter Holst, Lyngby

HD 55+      Ebbe Wagner Smilt, Gentofte & Peter Uldall, Gentofte

DS 55+      Gitte Faber, Nærum

DD 55+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900 & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

MD 55+      Anca Tjellesen, Espergærde & Lars Kastberg, Espergærde

HS 60+      Jørn Harder, Aarhus 1900

HD 60+      Bent lngevold, HIK & Jens Hertz, HIK

DS 60+      Elisabeth Lindberg, KB

DD 60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

MD 60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent lngevold, HIK

HS 65+      Bent Ingevold, HIK

HD 65+      Esben Thielsen, Birkerød & Steen Egholm, HIK

DS 65+      Lis Sørensen, Helsingør

DD 65+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Lis Sørensen, Helsingør

MD 65+      Lone Bech, HIK & Bjørn Bech, HIK

HS 70+      Carsten Hauch, HIK

HD 70+      Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge & Reino Nyyssønen, Roskilde

DD 70+      Lene Brinch, Nærum & Birgitte Skov, Nærum

MD 70+      Lene Brinch, Nærum & Jens Packness, Taarbæk

HS 75+      Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

HD 75+      Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900 & Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

MD 75+      Birthe Fæster, Nærum & Jørgen Ravn, Nærum

HS 80+      Erik Fæster, Nærum

HD 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK & Vagn Gjessing, Gentofte

 

2009 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Nils Trier, Birkerød

HD 35+      Thomas Petersen, ATK & Kenneth Schmidt, Birkerød

MD 35+      Tine H. Petersen, HIK & Kai F. Nielsen, HIK

HS 40+      Thomas Rosenmejer, Brøndby Strand

DS 40+      Hanne K. Rosenmejer, Brøndby Strand

DD 40+      Lene Francati, Gentofte & Helle H. Larsen, Vedbæk

MD 40+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

HS 45+      Peter Iversen, Gentofte

HD 45+      Henrik Brabrand, KB & Lars Berno Hansen, VST

DS 45+      Marianne Wier, Birkerød

MD 45+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Carsten Lange, Lyngby

HS 50+      Peter H. Jantzen, HIK

HD 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk & Bo Marburger, HIK

DS 50+      Ruth Thrane, Greve

DD 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

HS 55+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby

HD 55+      Carsten Lange, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

DS 55+      Gitte Faber, Nærum

MD 55+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent Ingevold, HIK

HS 60+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby

HD 60+      Bent Ingevold, HIK & Jens Hertz, HIK

DS 60+      Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg

DD 60+      Elsebeth Schønau, HRT & Karen Lybye, HRT

MD 60+      Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg & Allan Poulsen, Nærum

HS 65+      Bjørn Bech, HIK

HD 65+      Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby & K.E.K. Nielsen, HRT

DS 65+      Birgit Hinge, KB

DD 65+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Lis Sørensen Helsingør

MD 65+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Birger M. Petersen, AB

HS 70+      Carsten Hauch, HIK

HD 70+      Flemming Juhl, Trørød & Tage M. Nilsson, Roskilde

DD 70+      Solveig Bjørløw, Nærum & Birthe Geismar, Holte

MD 70+      Birthe Geismar, Holte & Jørgen Ludvigsen, Greve

HS 75+      Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

HD 75+      Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900 & Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

MD 75+      Agnete Waage Jensen, Birkerød & Erik Fæster, Nærum

HS 80+      Vagn Gjessing, Gentofte

HD 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK & Vagn Gjessing, Gentofte

 

 

2008 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Martin Hansen, KB

HD 35+      Thomas Rosenmejer, Brøndby Str. & Paul Trumble, Farum

MD 35+      Camilla Lykke Trumble, Hjortekær & Paul Trumble, Farum

DS 40+      Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør

DD 40+      Frederikke K.Thielsen, HIK & Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør

MD 40+      Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør & Lars Bo Sørensen, Helsingør

HS 45+      Thomas Wahl, Birkerød

HD 45+      Steen Dannisgaard, Holte & Stein Ulrich, HIK

DS 45+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk

MD 45+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

HS 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk

HD 50+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk & Bo Marburger, HIK

DS 50+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

DD 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900 & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

MD 50+      Anca Tjellesen, Espergærde & Lars Kastberg, Espergærde

HS 55+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 55+      Ebbe Wagner Smilt, Gentofte & Peter Uldall, Gentofte

DS 55+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

MD 55+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent Ingevold, HIK

HS 60+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby

HD 60+      Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby & Kasper Rud, Lyngby

DS 60+      Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding

DD 60+      Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding & Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg

MD 60+      Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg & Allan Poulsen, Holte

HS 65+      Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge

HD 65+      Poul Brodersen, Hillerød & Erik Kornbeck, Hillerød

DS 65+      Birgit Hinge, KB

DD 65+      Marianne Novrup, Holte & Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

MD 65+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Birger M. Petersen, AB

HS 70+      Ivan Fogt, Hillerød

HD 70+      Jørgen Ravn, Nærum & Ole Thorsen, Taarbæk

DD 70+      Solveig Bjørløw, Nærum & Birthe Geismar, Holte

MD 70+      Ellen Friis Larsen, HRT & Jørgen Ravn, Nærum

HS 75+      Poul Ehlers, Gilleleje

HD 75+      Arne Hoffland Jørgensen , AB & Fritz Reuther, AB

MD 75+      Elsebeth Kjær, Nærum & Ole Jensen, Nærum

HS 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK

HD 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK & Palle Ellestad, Gentofte

 

 

2007 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Nils Trier, Lyngby

HD 35+      Thomas Rosenmejer, Brøndby Str. & Paul Trumble, Hjortekær

MD35+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Nils Trier, Lyngby

HS 45+      Tom Gustavsen, HIK

HD 45+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk & Bo Marburger, HIK

DS 40+      Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør

DD 40+      Dorte Achen, NKT & Anne Møller, Lyngby

MD 40/45+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Carsten Lange, Lyngby

HS 50+      Kurt Jensen, Roskilde

HD 50+      Ebbe Wagner Smitt, Gentofte & Peter Uldall, Gentofte

DS 45+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk

HS 55+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 55+      Carsten Lange, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

DS 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900

DD 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Aarhus 1900 & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

MD 50/55+      Anca Tjellesen, Espergærde & Peter Holst, Lyngby

HS 60+      Niels Poulsen, HIK

HD 60+      Niels Poulsen, HIK & Esben Thielsen, Birkerød

DS 55+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

MD 55/60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent Ingevald, HIK

HS 65+      Carsten Hauch, HIK

HD 65+      K.E.K. Nielsen, HRT & Klaus Graves Petersen, B 93

DS 60+      Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding

DD 60+      Merete Hoff, HIK & Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

MD 60165+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Birger M. Petersen, AB

HS 70+      Svend Lehmann, Herlev

HD 70+      Svend Lehmann, Herlev & Jørgen Ludvigsen, Greve

DD 65+      Birthe Geismar, Holte & Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

MD 65170+      Ellen Friis Larsen, HRT & Jørgen Ravn, Nærum

HS 75+      Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

HD 75+      Erik Fæster, Nærum & Jørgen Tvilstegaard, Nærum

DD 70+      Solveig Bjørløw, Nærum & Gerda Sandvad, SIF

MD 70/75+      Karen Wodschow, Nærum & Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

HS 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK

HD 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK & Palle Ellestad, Gentofte

 

2006 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Nils Trier, Lyngby

HD 35+      Kai Folmer Nielsen, HIK & Stein Ulrich, HIK

MD 35+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Nils Trier, Lyngby

HS 45+      Tom Gustavsen, HIK

HD 45+      Peter Knap, HIK & Christian Kurt Nielsen, Lyngby

DS 40+      Isamarie Sørensen, Helsingør

DD 40+      Helle Hoffmeyer, Gentofte & Marianne Wier, Birkerød

MD 40/45+      Anne Møller, Lyngby & Carsten Lange, Lyngby

HS 50+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 50+      Hans Peter Michaelsen, KTK & Asbjørn Poulsen, KTK

DS 45+      Helle Hoffmeyer, Gentofte

HS 55+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

DD 55+      Jørn Harder, Aarhus 1900 & Frans Nørby, Hjørring

DS 50+      Gitte Faber, Nærum

DD 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

MD 50/55+      Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk & Jørn Harder, Aarhus 1900

HS 60+      Jørn Harder, Aarhus 1900

HD 60+      Bjørn Bech, HIK & Bent Ingevold, HIK

DS 55+      Sirpa Bode, Ølstykke

MD 55/60+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Bent Ingevold, HIK

HS 65+      Peter Lund, HIK

HD 65+      Hennng Fuchs, HIK & Carsten Hauch, HIK

DS 60+      Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg

DD 60+      Merete Hoff, HIK & Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

MD 60/65+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Birger M. Petersen, AB

HS 70+      Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

HD 70+      Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900 & Niels Erik Tandholdt, KB

DS 65+      Birthe Geismar, Holte

DD 65+      Dora Alplanalp, B93 & Birgitte Skov, Nærum

MD 65/70+      Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte & Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900

HS 75+      Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB

HD 75+      Arne Hoffland Jørgensen, AB & Fritz Reuther, AB

DD 70+      Lise Sandvad, SIF & Karin Wodschow, Nærum

MD 70/75+      Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte & Poul-Erik Nielsen, Bagsværd

HS 80+      Paul Dehlholm, HIK

HD 80+      Steen St. Blicher, Nyk. Sj. & Christen Brøgger, AB

 

 

2005 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Nils Trier, Lyngby

HD 35+      Kai F. Nielsen, HIK & Stein Ulrich, HIK

HS 45+      Tom Gustavsen, HIK

HD 45+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk & Bo Marburger, HØ/RU

DS 40+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk

DD 40+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk & Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

MD 40/45+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk & Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk

HS 50+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 50+      Hans Peter Michaelsen, KB & Asbjørn Poulsen, KTK

DS 45+      Dorte Arhøj, HIK

HS 55+      Frans Nørby, Hjørring

HD 55+      Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby & Frans Nørby, Hjørring

DS 50+      Gitte Faber, Nærum

DD 50+      Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk & Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

HS 60+      Bent Ingevold, HIK

DS 55+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK

HD 60+      Bjørn Bech, HIK & Bent lngevold, HIK

MD 55/60+      Vibeke Bechtold, Fruens Bøge & Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

DS 60+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

DD 60+      Marianne Novrup, Holte & Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

HS 65+      Carsten Hauch, HIK

HD 65+      Henrik Grage, AB & Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

MD 60/65+      Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg & Frank Gaba, Fruens Bøge

DS 65+      Birthe Geismar, Holte

DD 65+      Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte & Birthe Geismar, Holte

HS 70+      Reino Nyyssønen, Roskilde

HD 70+      Reino Nyyssønen, Roskilde & Ole Thorsen, Taarbæk

MD 65/70+      Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte & Viggo Holm, Aarhus 1900

HS 75+      Sven Eibye, Aarhus 1900

HD 75+      Erik Fæster, Nærum & Jørgen Tvilstegaard, Nærum

DD 70+      Gerda Sandvad, SIF & Lise Sandvad, SIF

MD 70/75+      Ellen Bastiansen, KB & Ole Jensen, Nærum

HS 80+      Paul Dehlholm, Holte

HD 80+      Steen St. Blicher, Nykøbing Sj. & Christen Brøgger, AB

 

 

2004 – Rundforbi Tennishal, Nærum

HS 35+      Dean Pedersen, HIK

HD 35+      Dean Pedersen, HIK & Steen Jensen, ATK

HS 45+      Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk

HD 45+      Carsten Lange, Lyngby & Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

DS 40+      Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk

DD 40+      Dorte Arhøj, HIK & Marianne Wier, Birkerød

MD 40/45+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby & Alan Rasmussen, ALTS

HS 50+      Alan Rasmussen, ALTS

DS 45+      Dorte Arhøj, HIK

HS 55+      Kasper Rud, Lyngby

HD 55+      Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby & Kasper Rud, Lyngby

DS 50+      Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

DD 50+      Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK & Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

HS 60+      Bjørn Bech, HIK

HD 60+      Erik Kornbeck, Lyngby & Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

DS 55+      Vibeke Bechtold, Fruens Bøge

MD 55/60+      Merete Hoff, HIK & Erik Kornbeck, Lyngby

DS 60+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

DD 60+      Lizzi Larsen, Nærum & Lis Ramberg Beyer, HØ/RU

HS 65+      Carsten Hauch, HIK

HD 65+      Reino Nyyssønen, Roskilde & Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

MD 60/65+      Merete Gyldensted, Slagelse & Tage Nilsson, Roskilde

DD 65+      Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte & Birthe Geismar, Holte

HS 70+      Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

HD 70+      Hans Dencker, Gentofte & Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB

MD 65/70+      Birgitte Skov, Nærum & Ole Thorsen, Taarbæk

HS 75+      Hans Dencker, Gentofte

HD 75+      Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj. & Christen Brøgger, AB

MD 70/75+      Gertrud Horneman, HIK & Palle Ellestad, Gentofte

HD 80+      Paul Dehlholm, Holte & Palle Ellestad, Gentofte

 

2003 Rundforbihallen
HS 45+ Alan Rasmussen, Århus 1900
HD 45+ Thomas Kønigsfeldt, Vedbæk / Bo Marburger, Vedbæk
DS 40+ Jenny Hannestad, Vedbæk
DD 40+ Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk / Anca Tjellesen, Espergærde
MD 40/45+ Anne Møller, Lyngby / Carsten Lange, Lyngby
HS 50+ Ole Monberg, HRT
DS 45+ Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk
HS 55+ Frans Nørby, Hjørring
HD 55+ Jørn Harder, Århus 1900 / Bent Ingevold, HIK
DS 50+ Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby
DD 50+ Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK / Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby
HS 60+ Robert Schwencke, Holte
HD 60+ Henning Fuchs, HIK / Carsten Hauch, HIK
DS 55+ Lis Sørensen, Helsingør
MD 55/60+ Lone Bech, HIK / Klaus Berthelsen, HIK
HS 65+ Ivan Fogt, Hillerød
HD 65+ Christen Bruun, KB / Allan Sander, HIK
DS 60+ Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte
DD 60+ Lizzi Larsen, Nærum / Lis Ramberg Beyer,HRT
MD60/65+ Merete Gyldensted, Slagelse / Tage Nilsson, Roskilde
HS 70+ Poul Ehlers, Lyngby
HD 70+ Poul Christensen, B 93 / Søren Højberg, HIK
DD 65+ Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte / Birthe Geismar, Holte
MD 65/70+ Karin Wodschow, Nærum / Viggo Holm, Århus 1900
HS 75+ Vagn Gjessing, Gentofte
HD 75+ Steen St. Blicher, Nykøbing Sj. / Christen Brøgger, AB
DD 70+ Elsebeth Kjær, Nærum / Birte Kristiansen, Nærum
MD 70/75+ Jytte Sunesen, HIK / Gellert Beck, Nykøbing Sj.

 

2002

Rundforbihallen
HS 45+ Asbjørn Poulsen, Kløvermarke
HD 45+ Carsten Lange, Lyngby / Henrik Løchte, Lyngby
DS 40+ Dorte Arhøj, HIK
DD 40+ Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk / Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg
MD 40/45+ Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby / Hans Peter Michaelsen, KB
HS 50+ Kasper Rud, Lyngby
DS 45+
HD 55+ Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby / Kasper Rud, Lyngby
DD 50+ Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK / Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby
MD 50/55+ Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK /Bent Ingevold, HIK
HS 55+ Kasper Rud, Lyngby
DS 50+ Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK
HS 60+ K. E. K. Nielsen, HRT
DS 55+ Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding
HD 60+ Rene Anneberg, Holte / Niels Ole Ingels, Holte
DD 60+
MD 55/60+ Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding / Klaus Graves Petersen, Kolding
DS 60+ Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte
HS 65+ Ivan Fogt, Hillerød
HD 65+ Jørgen Sundstrup, Kløvermarken / Niels Erik Tanholdt, KB
MD 60/65+
DS 65+
DD 65+ Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte / Karin Wodschow, Nærum
HS 70+ Jørgen Andersen, B 93
HD 70+ Erik Fæster, Nærum / Ole Jensen, Nærum
MD 65/70+
DD 70+
HS 75+ Sven Eibye, Århus 1900
HD 75+ Steen St. Blicher, Nykøbing Sj. / Christen Brøgger, AB
MD 70/75+ Jytte Sunesen, HIK / Gellert Beck, Nykøbing Sj.
2001 Rundforbihallen
HS 45+ : Frans Nørby, Hjørring
HD 45+ : Carsten Lange, Lyngby/Ole Monberg, Lyngby/Hø/Ru
DS 40+ : Ikke spillet
DD 40+ : Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk/Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg
MD 40/45+ : Iben Lauest, /Peter Kjærsgaard Tisvilde
HS 50+ : Ole Monberg, HØ/RU
DS 45+ : Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby
HD 55+ : Bjørn Bech, H.I.K/Bent Ingevold, H.I.K.
DD 50+ : Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge/Anne Mette Sørensen Hø/Ru
MD 50/55+ : Anne Mette Sørensen /Claus Sørensen, Hø/Ru
HS 55+ : Bent Ingevold H.I.K.
DS 50+ : Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding
HS 60+ : Reino Nyyssønen, Roskilde
DS 55+ : Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge
HD 60+ : René Anneberg/Niels Ole Ingels, Holte
DD 60+ : Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Helene A. Sørensen, Holte
MD 55/60+ : Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge/Henning Fuchs, H.I.K.
DS 60+ : Aase Olsen, Ølstykke
HS 65+ : Reino Nyyssønen, Roskilde
HD 65+ : Poul Ehlers,Lyngby/Jørgen Ejv. Jensen, Hjørring
MD 60/65+ : Ikke spillet
DS 65+ : Ikke spillet
DD 65+ : Ikke spillet
HS 70+ : Palle Nielsen, Nærum
HD 70+ : Erik Fæster/Palle Nielsen, Nærum
MD 65/70+ : Birte Kristiansen/Palle Nielsen, Nærum
DD 70+ : Ikke spillet
HS 75+ : Sven Eibye, Århus 1900
HD 75+ : Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj./ Christen Brøgger, AB
MD 70/75+ : Jytte Sunesen, H.I.K./K.O.Nilsson, H.I.K.

 

2000

Rundforbihallen
HS 45+ : Frans Nørby, Hjørring
HD 45+ : Carsten Lange, Lyngby/Henrik Løchte, Lyngby
DS 40+ : Ikke spillet
DD 40+ : Birgit Carlsen, Humlebæk/Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg
MD 40/45+ : Iben Lauest, Tisvilde/Allan Regnersen, Hillerød
HS 50+ : Ole Monberg, HØ/RU
DS 45+ : Gitte Faber, Nærum
HD 55+ : Bjørn Bech, H.I.K/Bent Ingevold, H.I.K.
DD 50+ : Birgit Hoffmeyer, H.I.K./Frances Ingels, Holte
MD 50/55+ : Birgit Hoffmeyer, H.I.K./Bent Ingevold, H.I.K.
HS 55+ : K.E.K. Nielsen, HØ/RU
DS 50+ : Anne-Mette Sørensen, HØ/RU
HS 60+ : Carsten Hauch, H.I.K.
DS 55+ : Lizzi Larsen, Nærum
HD 60+ : Henning Fuchs, H.I.K./Erik Kornbeck, Lyngby
DD 60+ : Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Gitte Skov, Nærum
MD 55/60+ : Melita Jørgensen, Fredensborg/Freddie Cramer, Vedbæk
DS 60+ : Birthe Geismar, Holte
HS 65+ : Søren Højberg, H.I.K.
HD 65+ : Buster Bach, H.I.K./Jørgen Ulrich, H.I.K.
MD 60/65+ : Gitte Skov, Nærum/Poul Ehlers, Lyngby
DS 65+ : Ikke spillet
DD 65+ : Ikke spillet
HS 70+ : Bent Simonsen, Holte
HD 70+ : Ole Jensen, Nærum/Palle Nielsen, Nærum
MD 65/70+ : Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Palle Nielsen, Nærum
DD 70+ : Ikke spillet
HS 75+ : Paul Dehlholm, Holte
HD 75+ : Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj./ Christen Brøgger, AB
MD 70/75+ : Gertrud Horneman, H.I.K/Søren Borring, Lyngby

 

1999

Rundforbihallen

1

Alan Rasmussen, Århus 1900

2

Carsten Lange/Henrik Løchte, Lyngby

3

Birgit Hoffmeyer, H.I.K.

4

Birgit Hoffmeyer, H.I.K./Susanne Winther, Holte

5

Birgit Hoffmeyer,/Bent Ingevold, H.I.K.

6

K.E.K. Nielsen, HØ/RU

7

Henning Fuchs H.I.K/Carl Lindegaard, Lyngby

8

Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding

9

Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding/Melita Jørgensen, Helsingør

10

Ellen Frederiksen, Kolding/Thorkild Th. Jørgensen HØ/RU

11

Carsten Hauch, H.I.K

12

Christen Brøgger AB/Ib Mogensen, Lyngby

13

Lizzi Larsen, Nærum

14

Jytte Elling, Nærum/Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU

15

16

Jørgen Andersen, B93

17

Birthe Geismar, Holte

18

Bent Simonsen, Holse

19

20

Birte Kristiansen/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

21

22

Ole Jensen/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

23

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj.

24

25

26

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj./Søren Borring, Lyngby

27

Birthe Behrndt HØ/RU/Richard Jensen, Vi/So

 

1998

Hillerød Tennis Center

1

Tom Christensen, KB

2

Lars Elvstrøm H.I.K./Ole Monberg HØ/RU

3

Malgorzata Nielsen, Lyngby

4

5

Birgit Hoffmeyer/Bent Ingevold, H.I.K.

6

K.E.K. Nielsen, HØ/RU

7

Bjørn Bech/Henning Fuchs, H.I.K.

8

Anne-Mette Sørensen, HØ/RU

9

Anne-Mette Sørensen, HØ/RU/Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge

10

Merete Hoff, H.I.K./Erik Kornbech, Lyngby

11

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

12

Poul Christensen, B93/Søren Højberg H.I.K.

13

Lizzi Larsen, Slagelse

14

Jytte Elling, Nærum/Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU

15

Birgitte Skov, Nærum/Poul Christensen B93

16

Søren Højberg,  H.I.K.

17

Åse Boll, OB

18

Bent Simonsen, Holte

19

20

21

22

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj./Christen Brøgger, AB

23

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

24

25

26

Paul Dehlholm, Holte/Richard Jensen Vi/So

27

Birthe Behrndt HØ/RU/Richard Jensen, Vi/So

 

1997

Rundforbihallen

1

Kasper Rud, Lyngby

2

Henrik Løchte, Lyngby/Finn Chr. Strabo, Helsingør

3

Dorthe Ekner, H.I.K.

4

Dorthe Ekner/Birgitte Hermansen H.I.K.

5

Birgit Hoffmeyer/Bjørn Bech, H.I.K.

6

Henning Fuchs, H.I.K.

7

Henning Fuchs, H.I.K./Erik Kornbech, Lyngby

8

Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge

9

Frances Ingels/Helen A. SØrensen, Holte

10

Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge/Henning Fuchs, H.I.K.

11

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

12

Ole Jensen/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

13

Birthe Geismar, Holte

14

15

Åse Boll, OB/Ole Jensen, Nærum

16

Svend la Cour Andersen, Holte

17

Åse Boll, OB

18

Bent Simonsen, Holte

19

Gertrud Horneman, H.I.K.

20

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Nærum/Christen Brøgger, AB

21

Åse Boll OB/Gerda Sandvad SIF

22

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj./Christen Brøgger, AB

23

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

 

1996

Hillerød Tennis Center

1

Lars Elvstrøm, H.I.K.

2

Lars Elvstrøm, H.I.K./Ole Monberg HØ/RU

3

Anne-Mette Sørensen, HØ/RU

4

Anne-Mette Sørensen, HØ/RU/Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge

5

Annette Kjeldsen/Jens Hertz, H.I.K.

6

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

7

Henning Fuchs, H.I.K./Erik Kornbech, Lyngby

8

Merete Hoff, H.I.K.

9

Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge/Frances Ingels, Holte

10

Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge/Henning Fuchs, HIK

11

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

12

Ingvar Skog/Ove Krogh Rantz, KB

13

Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

14

Åse Boll, OB/Gerda Sandvad, Holte

15

Åse Boll, OB/Ole Jensen, Nærum

16

Villy Ussinger, Hillerød

17

Åse Boll, OB

18

Sven Eibye, Århus 1900

19

Gertrud Horneman, HIK

20

Grete Brerup/søren Borring, Lyngby

21

Ellen Bastiansen, KB/Birte Kristiansen, Nærum

22

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj./Christen Brøgger, AB

23

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

 

1995

Rundforbihallen

1

Jiri Kovarik, HØ/RU

2

Tom Christensen, KB/K.E.K. Nielsen, Vi/So

3

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB

4

Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK/Frances Ingels, Holte

5

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Claus Sørensen, HØ/RU

6

Christen Bruun, KB

7

Henrik Grage/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

8

Lis Sørensen, Helsingør

9

Helene A. Sørensen/Marianne Novrup, Holte

10

Francis Ingels, Niels Ole Ingels, Holte

11

Jørgen Ejv. Jensen, Hjørring

12

Hans Dencker, GTK/Jørgen Tvilstegaard, Lyngby

13

Birgitte W. Kobberbøl-Jensen, Vanløse

14

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Nærum/Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

15

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF/Erik Fæster, Lyngby

16

Erik Fæster, Lyngby

17

Gerda Sandvad, SIF

18

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj.

19

Ida Lunøe Schmidt, Vi/So

20

Gertrud Hornemann, HIK/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

21

Ellen Bastiansen, KB/Birte Kristiansen, Nærum

22

Palle Ellestad GTK/Lai Skovgaard, Lyngby

23

Richard Jensen, Vi/So

 

1994

Codanhallen, Hørsholm

1

Jiri Kovarik, HØ/RU

2

Carl Lindegaard/Kasper Rud, Lyngby

3

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB

4

Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK/Frances Ingels, Holte

5

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Claus Sørensen, HØ/RU

6

Hans Erik Sørvin, Grenå

7

Christen Bruun, Allan Sander, KB

8

Dorthe Olsen, Århus 1900

9

Dorthe Olsen, Århus 1900/Lise Mikelsen ALTS

10

Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Ole Jensen, Nærum

11

Søren Højberg, HIK

12

Paul Dehlholm, Holte/Ole Jensen, Nærum

13

14

Åse Boll, OB/Gerda Sandvad, SIF

15

Nanna Boeg Hansen/Otta Mrakota, Nærum

16

Palle Nielsen, Nærum

17

Åse Boll, OB

18

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

19

20

Gertrud Horneman, HIK/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

21

22

Palle Ellestad, GTK/Kai Skovgaard, Lyngby

23

Richard Jensen, Vi/So

 

1993

Rundforbihallen

1

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB

2

Carl Lindegaard/Kasper Rud, Lyngby

3

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB

4

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge

5

Vibeke Bechtold, Fr.Bøge/Henning Fuchs, HIK

6

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

7

Christen Bruun, Allan Sander, KB

8

Marianne Novrup, Holte

9

Marianne Novrup/Helee A. Sørensen, Holte

10

Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Ole Jensen, Nærum

11

Alfred Polczynski, Nærum

12

Otta Mrakota,/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

13

Birgitte Skov, Nærum

14

Åse Boll, OB/Gerda Sandvad SIF

15

Nanna Boeg Hansen/Otta Mrakota, Nærum

16

Palle Nielsen, Nærum

17

Åse Boll, OB

18

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

19

20

Lissa Sørensen, SIF/Søren Borring, Lyngby

21

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

22

Paul Dehlholm, Holte/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

23

Helge Behrndt, Gilleleje

 

1992

Rundforbihallen

1

Kasper Rud, Lyngby

2

Reino Nyysønen/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

3

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB

4

Gitte Ejlerskov/Susanne Winther, Holte

5

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Claus Sørensen, HØ/RU

6

Hans Erik Sørvin, Grenå

7

Jan Boserup/Kai Hemmingsen, SIF

8

Lise Mikkelsen, ALTS

9

Birgitte Lenzberg/ Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

10

Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Ole Jensen, Nærum

11

Bnet Andersen, Nærum

12

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj/Christen Brøgger, AB

13

Bente Ole Olsen, HIK

14

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Holte/Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

15

16

Palle Nielsen, Nærum

17

Åse Boll, OB

18

Richard Jensen, Vi/So

19

Clara Kjærulf Christensen, Kolding

20

Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

21

Lissa Sørensen, SIF/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

22

Paul Dehlholm, Holte, Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

23

Helge Behrndt, Helsingør

 

1991

Rundforbihallen

1

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB

2

Reino Nyysønen/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

3

Inge Christensen, AB

4

Birgit Hoffmeyer, HIK/Frances Ingels, Holte

5

Frances Ingels, Niels Ole Ingels, Holte

6

Jørgen Ulrich, HIK

7

Bent Christensen, Ole Jensen, Nærum

8

Lise Mikkelsen, ALTS

9

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Holte/Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

10

Elsebeth Kjær/Kai Hemmingsen, SIF

11

Bernhard Frederiksen, HØ/RU

12

Steen St. Blicher, Nyk.Sj/Christen Brøgger, AB

13

Gertrud Horneman, HIK

14

Ellen Bastiansen, KB/Lis Thorsen, Nærum

15

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Søren Borring, Lyngby

16

Finn Carlson, Lyngby

17

18

Richard Jensen. Vi/So

19

Grete Poulsen, AB

20

Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK/Per Martens, Skagen

21

Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK/Lissa Sørensen, SIF

22

Helge Behrndt, Helsingør/Svend Nørregaard, Nærum

23

Henning Færch, Vi/So

 

1990

Rundforbihallen

1

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB

2

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB/Erik Kornbech, Lyngby

3

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB

4

Vibeke Bechtold, OB/Susanne Winther, Holte

5

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Claus Sørensen, HØ/RU

6

Svend la Cour Andersen, Holte

7

Poul Christensen, B93/Søren Højberg, HIK

8

Åse Boll, OB

9

Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Birgitte Lenzberg, Holte

10

Elsebeth Kjær/Kai Hemmingsen, SIF

11

Jørgen Ballhausen, HIK

12

Søren Borring/Kai Skovgaard, Lyngby

13

14

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

15

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Søren Borring, Lyngby

16

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

17

Gertrud Horneman, HIK

18

Richard Jensen, Vi/So

 

1989

Rundforbihallen

1

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB

2

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB/Erik Kornbech, Lyngby

3

Inge Christensen, AB

4

Anne-Mette Sørensen/Vibeke Bechtold, OB

5

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Thorkild Larsen, KB

6

Svend la Cour Andersen, Holte

7

Poul Christensen, B93/Søren Højberg, HIK

8

Birteh Geismar, Allerød

9

Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU/Birgitte Lenzberg, Holte

10

Åse Boll, OB/Jørgen Ejv. Jensen, Hjørring

11

Otta Mrakoto, Nærum

12

Paul Dehlholm, Holte/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

13

Åse Boll, OB

14

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

15

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Søren Borring, Lyngby

16

Paul Dehlholm, Holte

17

Gertrud Horneman, HIK

18

Vagn Hertz, HØ/RU

19

Clara Kjærulff Christensen, Kolding

 

1988

Rundforbihallen

1

K.E.K. Nielsen, AB

2

Reino Nyysønen/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

3

Inge Christensen, AB

4

Gitte Ejlerskov/Frances Ingels, Holte

5

Anne-Mette Sørensen, OB/Thorkild Larsen, KB

6

Svend la Cour ANdersen, Holte

7

Bernhard Frederiksen, HØ/RU/Ole Jensen, Nærum

8

Birgitte Skov, Holte

9

Ellen Frris Larsen, HØ/RU/Birgitte Lenzberg, Holte

10

Ellen Bastiansen, KB/Ole Jensen Vi/So

11

Palle Nielsen, Nærum

12

Søren Borring, Lyngby/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

13

Åse Boll, OB

14

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

15

Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK/ Finn Lassen Taarbæk

16

Tony Ford Vi/So

17

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum

18

Per Martens, Skagen

 

1987

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

2

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

3

Inge Christensen, AB

4

Gitte Ejlerskov/Frances Ingels, Holte

5

Jytte Elling/ Bent Christensen, Nærum

6

Henning Hauth, HØ/RU

7

Bernhard Frederiksen, HØ/RU/Ole Jensen, Vi/So

8

Åse Boll, OB

9

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Holte/Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

10

Ellen Bastiansen, Nærum/Ole Jensen, Vi/So

11

Finn Carlson, Lyngby

12

Paul Dehlholm, Holse/Finn Lassen, AB

13

Gertrud Horneman, HIK

14

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

15

Lissa Sørensen, HIK/Finn Lassen, AB

16

Paul Dehlholm, HIK

17

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum

18

Helge Behrndt, Solrød

 

1986

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

2

Jørgen Ejv. Jensen, Hjørring/Hans-Erik Sørvin, Grenå

3

Gitte Ejlerskov, Holte

4

Gitte Ejlerskov/Frances Ingels, Holte

5

Frances Ingels/Niels Ole Ingels, Holte

6

Palle Nielsen, Nærum

7

Paul Dehlholm, HIK/Ole Jensen Vi/So

8

Åse Boll, OB

9

Åse Boll, OB/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

10

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

11

Paul Dehlholm, HIK

12

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

13

Grethe Poulsen, AB

14

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

15

Anni Ekner, HIK/Finn Lassen, Taarbæk

16

Helge Behrndt, HIK

17

Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

18

Henning Færch, Vi/So

 

1985

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

2

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

3

Marianne Novrup, Holte

4

Ellen Bastiansen/Jytte Elling, Nærum

5

Jytte Elling/Bent Christensen, Nærum

6

Jørgen Ballhausen, HIK

7

Paul Dehlholm, HIK/Ole jensen, Vi/So

8

Åse Boll. OB

9

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Holte/Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

10

Ellen Bastiansen, Nærum/Ole Jensen, Vi/So

11

Edvard Madsen, HIK

12

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

13

Gertrud Horneman, HIK

14

Lizzi Lipsøe, SIF/Lissa Sørensen, HIK

15

Inger Schmidt, Lyngby/Niels Perch-Møller, B93

16

Helge Behrndt, HIK

17

Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby

18

Eigil Gram, Vi/So

 

1984

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde

2

Reino Nyysønen, Roskilde/Birger Murillo Petersen, AB

3

Marianne Novrup, Holte

4

Birgit Dyrlund, AB/Lise Mikkelsen, ALTS

5

Jytte Elling/Bent Christensen, Nærum

6

Palle Nielsen, Nærum

7

Herluf Arendrup/Helge Behrndt, HIK

8

Åse Boll, OB

9

Åse Boll, OB/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

10

Ellen Bastiansen, Nærum/Ole Jensen, Vi/So

11

Henning Færch, Vi/So

12

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

13

14

Grethe Poulsen, AB/Inger Schmidt, Lyngby

15

Birthe Behrndt HØ/RU/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

 

1983

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, AB

2

Reino Nyysønen/, AB/Bent Christensen ,Nærum

3

Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

4

Solveig Bjørløw, Lyngby/Ellen Friis Larsen, HØ/RU

5

Nanna Boeg Hansen, Holte/Poul Christensen, B93

6

Paul Dehlholm, HIK

7

Edvard Madsen, HIK/Leif Truelsen, HIK

8

Lis Thorsen, Nærum

9

Åse Boll, OB/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

10

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

11

Helge Behrndt, HIK

12

Erik Vig Larsen, SIF/Poul Mathiesen, Lyngby

13

14

15

Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK/Poul Mathiesen, Lyngby

 

1982

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, AB

2

Reino Nyysønen, AB/Jørgen Ravn, HIK

3

Helene A. Sørensen, Holte

4

Åse Boll, OB/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

5

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF/Poul Christensen, B93

6

Edvard Madsen, HIK

7

Ernst Bertram, Tønder/Boris Mathiassen, AB

8

Lis Thorsen, Nærum

9

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/KIrsten Tormod, Lyngby

10

Jonna Meyer/K.O.Nilson, HIK

11

Helge Behrndt, HIK

12

Erik Vig Larsen, SIF/Poul Mathiesen, Lyngby

13

14

Anni Ekner/Tove Wagner Smitt, HIK

15

Anni Ekner/Vagn Hertz, HIK

 

1981

Rundforbihallen

1

Reino Nyysønen, AB

2

Reino Nyysønen, AB/Boris Mathiassen, AB

3

Åse Boll, OB

4

Åse Boll, OB/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

5

Jytte Elling, KB/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

6

Paul Dehlholm, HIK

7

Edvard Madsen/ Leif Truelsen, HIK

8

Lis Thorsen, Nærum

9

Lise Horn-Møller, Holte/ Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

10

Gertrud Horneman/Poul Horneman, HIK

11

Mogens Pagh, HIK

12

Erik Vig Larsen, SIF/Poul Mathiesen, Lyngby

13

14

Anni Ekner/Tove Wagner Smitt, HIK

15

Anni Ekner/Vagn Hertz, HIK

 

1980

Rundforbihallen

1

Henning Hauth, HØ/RU

2

Poul Christensen, B93/Søren Højberg, HIK

3

Åse Boll, OB

4

Åse Boll, OB/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

5

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF/ Poul Christensen, B93

6

Edvard Madsen, HIK

7

Ernst Bertram, Tønder/ Boris Mathiassen, AB

8

Lis Thorsen, GTK

9

Lis Thorsen, GTK/Birte Kristiansen, Nærum

10

Kirsten Tormod/Kai Skovgaard, Lyngby

11

Mogens Pagh, HIK

12

13

14

Mete Frederiksen/grete Hasholt

15

Grete Poulsen, AB/ H.C. Andersen, HIK

 

1979

Rundforbihallen

1

Henning Hauth, HØ/RU

2

Poul Christensen, B93/Søren Højberg, HIK

3

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

4

Ellen Bastiansen/ Jytte Elling, KB

5

Elsebeth Kjær,SIF/Poul Christensen, B93

6

Paul Dehlholm, HIK

7

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

8

Grethe Poulsen, AB

9

Birte Kristiansen, Nærum/ Lis Thorsen, GTK

10

Gertrud Horneman/ Poul Horneman, HIK

11

Mogens Pagh, HIK

12

H.C Andersen/Jens Hollænder, HIK

13

14

Mette Frederiksen/Grete Hasholt, KB

15

Tove Wagner Smitt, HIK/Erik Vig Larsen, SIF

 

1978

HIK

1

Henning Hauth, HØ/RU

2

Henning Hauth/Einat Lyttik, HØ/RU

3

Elsebeth Kjær, SIF/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

4

5

6

Paul Dehlholm, HIK

7

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

8

9

Lizzi Lipsøe/Lissa Sørensen, HIK

10

Gertrud Horneman/ Poul Horneman, HIK

11

Mogens Pagh, HIK

12

H.C Andersen/Jens Hollænder, HIK

13

14

Aase Ramberg, Lyngby/ Tove Wagner Smitt, HIK

15

Kamma Rode, Lyngby/ Kai Prior, GTK

 

1977

HIK

1

Henning Hauth, HØ/RU

2

Henning Hauth/Einat Lyttik, HØ/RU

3

Gertrud Horneman, HK

4

Lise Horn-Møller, Holte/Elsebeth Kjær, SIF

5

Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby/Einar Lyttik, HØ/RU

6

Helge Behrndt, HIK

7

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

8

9

Lizzi Lipsøe/Lissa Sørensen, HIK

10

Greteh Thunø, Ballerup/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

 

1976

HIK

1

Edvard Madsen, HIK

2

Edvard Madsen/Leif Truelsen, HIK

3

Lis Thorsen, GTK

4

slået sammen med række 9

5

Lis Thorsen, GTK/Laif Truelsen, HIK

6

Richard Jensen, Vi/So

7

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

8

slået sammen med række 3

9

Greteh Poulsen,AB/Kamma Rode, Lyngby

10

Birthe Bruun/Vagn Hertz, HIK

 

1975

HIK

1

Edvard Madsen, HIK

2

Jørgen Ballhausen/Leif Truelsen, HIK

3

Lis Thorsen, GTK

4

Kirsten Tormod, Lyngby/Agnete Varn, Nyborg LTK

5

Elsebeth Kjær, Holte/Palle Nielsen, Nærum

6

Helge Behrndt, HIK

7

Helge Behrndt, HIK/Niels O. Schmidt, Vi/So

8

9

Birthe Behrndt, HØ/RU/Tove Wagner Smitt, HIK

10